Vyučující

 Uvedené konzultační hodiny platí pouze po předchozí domluvě s daným vyučujícím

 

Jméno Zkratka Kabinet Konzultace
 Mgr. Petr Bělaška Be 109  pondělí 14:00–15:00
 Ing. Petra Brázdilová Bd 306  pondělí 12:00–13:00
 Ing. Hana Brišová Br 351  pondělí 14:00–15:00
 Mgr. Libuše Červínková Ce 308  čtvrtek 12:00–13:00
 Ing. Petra Hanáková Hp  154   čtvrtek 14:45–15:45
 Ing. Kateřina Holíková Ho 154  čtvrtek 14:00–15:00
 Ing. Alena Horáková Ha 306  čtvrtek 14:45–15:45
 Ing. Dagmar Hrádková Hr 309  středa 14:50–15:50
 Mgr. Petra Hulínová Hu 308  středa 14:00–15:00
 Mgr. Pavel Hýl Hl 254  středa 14:45–15:45
 Mgr. Hana Junášková Js 211  pondělí 15:00–16:00
 Ing. Olga Kavánková Kv 212  pondělí 14:00–15:00
 Mgr. Gabriela Konečná Kn 305  pondělí 14:00–15:00
 Mgr. Jiřina Kopalová Kp 305
 Mgr. Tomáš Korčák Kk 251  středa 14:00–15:00
 Ing. Miloslava Kubíčková, Ph.D. Kc 351  pondělí 14:00–15:00
 Mgr. Ludmila Létalová Le 354  čtvrtek 14:00–15:00
 Ing. Ivana Londová Ld 309  pondělí 14:50–15:50
 Mgr. Zdeněk Lukovics Lk 307  pondělí 14:00–15:00
 Ing. Karel Macek  Mk 313  pondělí 14:50–15:50
 Mgr. Marcel Makówka  Mo 207  čtvrtek 14:00–15:00
 PhDr. Lenka Manová Ml 354  pondělí 14:00–15:00
 Ing. Pavla Mičková Mc 202  pondělí 14:45–15:45
 PhDr. Olga Mrňová, Ph.D. Mr 207  pondělí 14:50–15:50
 Ing. Hana Ondrušková On 309  pondělí 14:45–15:45
 Ing. Jarmila Ondrůšková Or 109  pátek 13:00–14:00
 Mgr. Jana Popelková Pp 211  čtvrtek 14:00–15:00
 Ing. Dagmar Poznarová Po 207  čtvrtek 14:00–15:00
 Mgr. Martin Rozehnal Rz 212  pondělí 14:00–15:00
 JUDr. Marie Semelová  Sm 154  pondělí 14:00–15:00
 Mgr. Radka Stuchlíková Sc 305  pátek 14:00–15:00
 Mgr. Irena Světlíková Sv 305  pondělí 14:00–15:00
 Ing. Alena Sýkorová Sy 309  čtvrtek 15:00–16:00
 Ing. Jana Šilhánová Sh 306  úterý 15:00–16:00
 Mgr. Olga Šilová Si 251  středa 14:00–15:00
 Ing. Marie Šmotková So 306  pondělí 14:50–15:50
 Mgr. Eva Šromová Sx 211  středa 14:00–15:00
 Mgr. Vít Štourač St 114  středa 14:00–15:00
 Mgr. Katarína Šuplatová Sp 207  středa 14:00–15:00
 Ing. Lenka Vojteková Vo 313  úterý 14:00–15:00
 Mgr. Martin Volařík Vk 307  čtvrtek 13:55–14:55
 Ing. Bc. Šárka Vránová, Ph.D. Vr 307  čtvrtek 14:45–15:45
 Mgr. Lenka Zálešáková Zl 354  čtvrtek 15:30–16:30
 Mgr. Lenka Zemanová  Ze 212  pondělí 13:05–14:05